Spoil Me Med Spa · Markham, Ontario

Price List 2026

Complete Medical Aesthetics & Wellness Price List

All prices are listed in Canadian dollars (CAD).

01

Neuromodulators & Dermal Fillers

TreatmentPrice
Botox / Dysport$8/unit
Lip FlipFrom $80
Gummy Smile CorrectionFrom $100
Masseter / Jaw SlimmingFrom $300
Hyperhidrosis TreatmentFrom $600
Lip Filler – 0.5 mL$350
Lip Filler – 1 mL$550
Cheek FillerFrom $600
Chin FillerFrom $550
Jawline ContouringFrom $650
Nasolabial Fold FillerFrom $550
Marionette Line FillerFrom $550
Under-Eye FillerFrom $650
Liquid FaceliftFrom $1,500
Filler DissolvingFrom $200
02

Collagen Stimulators & Skin Boosters

TreatmentPrice
Sculptra – Per Vial$850
Radiesse – Per Syringe$750
Hyperdilute RadiesseFrom $850
SkinviveFrom $600
Polynucleotide Skin RejuvenationFrom $450
Revanesse VAMP Skin BoosterFrom $350
Injectable Skin BoosterFrom $350
03

PRP & Regenerative Treatments

TreatmentPrice
PRP Facial Rejuvenation$450
PRP Hair Restoration$500
PRP Hair + Exosomes$850
PRP Facial + Microneedling$600
PRP Under-Eye Rejuvenation$350
PRP Joint TherapyFrom $650
PRP Genital RejuvenationFrom $1,200
PRP Hair – 3 Sessions$1,350
PRP Facial – 3 Sessions$1,200
04

Microneedling & Skin Treatments

TreatmentPrice
Medical Microneedling$250
Microneedling + PRP$450
Microneedling + Exosomes$500
Microneedling + VAMP$350
Microneedling – 3 Sessions$675
Chemical Peel – Basic$150
Chemical Peel – Advanced$350
Acne / Pigmentation PeelFrom $200
Medical Facial$180
Acne Facial$180
Hydrating / Glow Facial$175
Subcision – Acne Scars$450/session
Skin Tag Removal – CryotherapyFrom $75
05

Advanced Skin Tightening & Rejuvenation

TreatmentPrice
Morpheus8 – Full Face$850
Morpheus8 – Face & Neck$1,100
Morpheus8 – Body AreaFrom $950
Morpheus8 – Full Face, 3 Sessions$2,250
XERF – Full FaceFrom $1,500
XERF – Face & Neck$1,850
XERF – Body TreatmentFrom $1,000
06

Laser Hair Removal

Candela GentleMax Pro Plus

Treatment AreaPrice / Session
Upper Lip$35
Chin$35
Sideburns$40
Full Face$90
Underarms$90
Half Arms$75
Full Arms$125
Bikini Line$100
Brazilian$150
Half Legs$75
Full Legs$125
Chest$180
Abdomen$150
Full Back$120
Full Body$375

Laser package: Buy 5 sessions and receive the 6th complimentary on eligible treatment areas.

07

IV Vitamin Therapy & Wellness

TreatmentPrice
IV Hydration$150
Myers’ Cocktail$150
Immunity Boost IV$150
Energy & Vitality IV$150
Beauty & Glow IV$150
Recovery IV$150
Vitamin C Infusion$150
Glutathione IV$150
NAD+ IV TherapyFrom $350
Iron InfusionFrom $300
08

Vitamin & Wellness Injections

TreatmentPrice
Vitamin B12 – 1 mL$35
Vitamin D Injection$50
Biotin Injection$40
NAD+ InjectionFrom $100
Glutathione Injection$75
09

Body Contouring & Fat Dissolving

TreatmentPrice
Fat Dissolving – Double ChinFrom $350
Fat Dissolving – Small Body AreaFrom $450
Fat Dissolving – Larger Body AreaFrom $650
Fat Dissolving – 3 SessionsFrom $1,200
Body Contouring ConsultationComplimentary
10

Massage Therapy

DurationPrice
30-Minute Massage$75
45-Minute Massage$90
60-Minute Massage$120
75-Minute Massage$150
90-Minute Massage$175
11

Consultations

ConsultationPrice
Medical Aesthetic ConsultationComplimentary
Injectable ConsultationComplimentary
Skin AssessmentComplimentary
Laser Hair Removal ConsultationComplimentary
IV Therapy AssessmentComplimentary
Body Contouring ConsultationComplimentary

Ready when you are

Book your appointment.

Choose a service and view available times through online booking.

Book appointment →